Reply
Go Back   TexasBowhunter.com Community Discussion Forums > Topics > Around the Campfire
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 02-25-2021, 10:51 AM   #1
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default Electrician question

I'm doing an interlock kit for the generator and will need to add a main switch to this panel.. I assume I can buy a new faceplate w cutout and add the main up top.
My main is about 200ft uphill from the house on the pole so I don't want to do it up there.

Is this the correct kit ?
https://www.amazon.com/EAT-CH200A-Cu...erlock&sr=8-14

Or this
https://www.amazon.com/EAT-PN200-Cut.../dp/B07T8KHTD8
Attached Images
 

Last edited by kingranch; 02-25-2021 at 10:54 AM.
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 11:32 AM   #2
Bowlife
Six Point
 
Bowlife's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Location: Danbury, TX
Default

There is no way to do it the way you are thinking. You can install a 200a two pole breaker in a regular breaker slot and take your feeder wires there, assuming your wire is long enough. I’ve never installed an interlock kit, so I’m not sure it will even fit that way. Honestly, you may need a new panel. Your best bet is to hire an actual electrician.
Bowlife is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 11:34 AM   #3
bownutone
Eight Point
 
bownutone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Beaumont, Texas
Hunt In: Scrappin Valley
Default

What is the brand and model number of the panel?
bownutone is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 11:35 AM   #4
tx_basser
Eight Point
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Sachse, TX
Hunt In: Any place Public
Default

What size main are you trying to add into this panel? You may have to change out the entire panel to bolt on a new main to the internals.
tx_basser is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 01:32 PM   #5
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

200 i believe
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 01:42 PM   #6
Mike D
Pope & Young
 
Mike D's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: North Texas
Hunt In: Haskell County, TX
Default

Some residential load centers can be retrofitted with a main breaker but you would need to know your specific panel board model number.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
Mike D is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 02:36 PM   #7
Rubi513
Pope & Young
 
Rubi513's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Location: Centerville
Hunt In: Walker County
Default

That appears to be a cutler hammer ch panel.
Judging by the dead front it doesn’t appear you can add a main. You would need the catalog number to know for sure.
You also can’t put in a 200 amp breaker to feed it. 125 amp will be the largest that panel will accept.
You could add a 200 amp double pole double throw switch before the panel...
Rubi513 is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 03:26 PM   #8
waterdog
Pope & Young
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Default

look into a generlink. check with your power first.
waterdog is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 03:27 PM   #9
Bowlife
Six Point
 
Bowlife's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Location: Danbury, TX
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mike D View Post
Some residential load centers can be retrofitted with a main breaker but you would need to know your specific panel board model number.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
Good to know. I didnít know they made retro-fit kits. I would have assumed that the guts would have to be swapped out. I donít deal with residential much, mostly commercial and industrial, but itís always good to learn something new.
Bowlife is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 03:50 PM   #10
Greenheadless
Ten Point
 
Greenheadless's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Houston, TX
Hunt In: Liberty County
Default

I would suggest you consult a licensed electrician based on the questions being asked.

That is not intended to be a knock, just wanna make sure you stay safe.
Greenheadless is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 04:32 PM   #11
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Greenheadless View Post
I would suggest you consult a licensed electrician based on the questions being asked.

That is not intended to be a knock, just wanna make sure you stay safe.
Oh trust me I am.. I have wired up many things in my time did almost my entire shop with 240 power... but I am not going to tackle this..I want to have everything ready to swap for the electrician and have it done by code so when I sell theres no issue .
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-25-2021, 04:54 PM   #12
Rubi513
Pope & Young
 
Rubi513's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Location: Centerville
Hunt In: Walker County
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Greenheadless View Post
I would suggest you consult a licensed electrician based on the questions being asked.

That is not intended to be a knock, just wanna make sure you stay safe.
Quite a few of us on this forum...
Rubi513 is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 09:57 AM   #13
Mike D
Pope & Young
 
Mike D's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: North Texas
Hunt In: Haskell County, TX
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Bowlife View Post
Good to know. I didnít know they made retro-fit kits. I would have assumed that the guts would have to be swapped out. I donít deal with residential much, mostly commercial and industrial, but itís always good to learn something new.


I am primarily commercial as well but I installed (2) load centers in my house and one of them I had to buy a kit for it to add a main breaker. It was a Square D load center and was very easy to do.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
Mike D is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 10:15 AM   #14
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default

Remove the dead front and send a picture. I donít believe that panel can accept a main breaker. It looks like itís main lug only.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 10:21 AM   #15
silencer2011
Eight Point
 
silencer2011's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Henrietta, TX
Hunt In: Clay County
Default

Are you wanting an automatic transfer on power loss? I have thought about installing a genset at my own home, but the ones I have been looking at come with an ATS. Maybe you can install a double throw switch on your incoming feeders, that way it you have to throw the switch to "utility" or "generator" but it can never be tied together.
silencer2011 is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 12:36 PM   #16
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by silencer2011 View Post
Are you wanting an automatic transfer on power loss? I have thought about installing a genset at my own home, but the ones I have been looking at come with an ATS. Maybe you can install a double throw switch on your incoming feeders, that way it you have to throw the switch to "utility" or "generator" but it can never be tied together.
This is a great idea.. if its possible in residential that's what I want to do then!
Thanks for all the input guys
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 02:58 PM   #17
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kingranch View Post
This is a great idea.. if its possible in residential that's what I want to do then!

Thanks for all the input guys


How far off the ground is that panel? Itís gonna be tough to add that switch at the panel there. Easier to put the on-off-on switch at the pole 200í up the hill.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 03:12 PM   #18
Rubi513
Pope & Young
 
Rubi513's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Location: Centerville
Hunt In: Walker County
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by FLASH_OUTDOORS View Post
How far off the ground is that panel? Itís gonna be tough to add that switch at the panel there. Easier to put the on-off-on switch at the pole 200í up the hill.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
200' up the hill isn't convenient...
It wouldn't be that hard.
Rubi513 is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 04:00 PM   #19
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Rubi513 View Post
200' up the hill isn't convenient...

It wouldn't be that hard.


Iím not saying itís not possible, but how would you legally install it in that location, that ďwouldnít be that hardĒ.

Please donít assume sarcasm or smartassery here. Just asking electrician to electrician.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 04:10 PM   #20
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

That up the hill isn't an option
My propane hookup is right next to house..

It will have to go here.. if they say it cant then eff it I will just tie it into a 50 amp plug here at box and back feed only after walking up and hitting the main up on hill
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 05:53 PM   #21
db@100
Ten Point
 
db@100's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Default

Flash, with the main disconnect 200' away, would you have used a panel with a main breaker?
I would have, just asking.
db@100 is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 05:56 PM   #22
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by db@100 View Post
Flash, with the main disconnect 200' away, would you have used a panel with a main breaker?
I would have, just asking.


Absolutely separate structure.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 06:05 PM   #23
db@100
Ten Point
 
db@100's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by FLASH_OUTDOORS View Post
Iím not saying itís not possible, but how would you legally install it in that location, that ďwouldnít be that hardĒ.

Please donít assume sarcasm or smartassery here. Just asking electrician to electrician.


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
From the picture, one way would be to cut the 2" pvc below the panel and install a wireway. Feed from the wireway into the transfer switch. Out of the ATS and back into the panel. Not real easy but is doable.
db@100 is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 06:14 PM   #24
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default Electrician question

Quote:
Originally Posted by db@100 View Post
From the picture, one way would be to cut the 2" pvc below the panel and install a wireway. Feed from the wireway into the transfer switch. Out of the ATS and back into the panel. Not real easy but is doable.


Yeah but you have that other 1 1/4 right next to it. Either way I wouldnít consider that option doable for the average homeowner.

You would need to be there to do the calculation but there may be a way to move what I am assuming is the disconnect for the condenser down, and then install a 2Ē nipple in the lower right side ko in the panel and mount the transfer switch to the right of the panel. Disconnect the feeder and pass thru the nipple to the transfer switch. It should be long enough. Use a 2Ē ko or hole saw and cut a new hole in the top left of new transfer and top right of panel. Install a 2Ē nipple there and run new wires from the switch to panel.

Edit:

Still a fairly large project for an average homeowner.

Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro

Last edited by FLASH_OUTDOORS; 02-26-2021 at 06:16 PM.
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 06:26 PM   #25
db@100
Ten Point
 
db@100's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Default

I agree, there are several ways that might work but without being there to measure, I don't know for sure. I wouldn't think the average homeowner should attempt this repair.
db@100 is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 07:22 PM   #26
Gummi Bear
Pope & Young
 
Gummi Bear's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Arlington
Hunt In: Comanche & Eastland
Default

I'd look into a manual transfer switch, with no more circuits than you have.

They are available, and might even be a replacement for the panel you have currently.

Another option is to do a DPDT fused switch in front of the panel. That will give you a main, and also be able to switch to a secondary power source (we use them a lot in data centers for PDU's and CRAC's)
Gummi Bear is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 07:42 PM   #27
Zmaxhunter
Four Point
 
Zmaxhunter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Default

I need more information.
Obvious you have a Cutler Hammer main lug 42 circuit panel.
What is wire size feeding this panel, guessing 4/0 alum 4 conductor urd
Also a better picture standing back away from the panel.. to see how much room you have for clearances.
Take off the inner cover.. are there any conduits, cabling exiting the panel out the back.??
Looks like you have an AC disconnect in the pic, just cant see enough from that pic.

The label on the door should tell you what if any main breaker may be used with this panel..
Options exist.
Zmaxhunter is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 07:47 PM   #28
Zmaxhunter
Four Point
 
Zmaxhunter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Default

Also, are you planning to use a plugin temp generator or is this for a permanent autostart installation?
What size of main breaker is at top of the hill.. what size kva xfmer is on the utility pole?
Zmaxhunter is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 08:02 PM   #29
Truckman
Six Point
 
Truckman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Odessa Texas
Hunt In: Menard, Sonora, New Mexico , Kansas
Default

I did something like this, they make them up to 200 amps. Hook up between grid and main.
Attached Images
 
Truckman is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-26-2021, 08:26 PM   #30
Zmaxhunter
Four Point
 
Zmaxhunter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Default

Guess I actually answered my own question.. if you are installing an interlock.. then this is a manual transfer switch...
You could take the top right breakers, move them down 6 positions.
Install a CH2200x breaker in the 2/4/6/8 position
Install a CH230 in the10/12 position.
Install a CH chml interlock between them..
Wire 10g wire from ground, neutral, and the 2pole 30a breaker to a weather proof L14-30p power inlet

You will need to remove panel feed wires from the main lugs and connect them to the CH2200X
This is assuming you have a full blown 200amp service for the property..
Cutler Hammer makes a CH2125 and a CH2150, 2pole 125 or 150amp breakers.
Share a good pic of the label on the front cover.

Last edited by Zmaxhunter; 02-26-2021 at 08:41 PM.
Zmaxhunter is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 01:00 AM   #31
LFD2037
Pope & Young
 
LFD2037's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Hunt In: Over yonder
Default

Start over with the correct panel and do it right from the start looks like the best option.
(I’m no electrician but all the other ways sound like a lot more time, money and labor.)
LFD2037 is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 08:18 AM   #32
Paycheck
Ten Point
 
Paycheck's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Waco
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by LFD2037 View Post
Start over with the correct panel and do it right from the start looks like the best option.
(Iím no electrician but all the other ways sound like a lot more time, money and labor.)
This seems like the easiest and cheapest way to go.
Paycheck is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 10:10 AM   #33
Rubi513
Pope & Young
 
Rubi513's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Location: Centerville
Hunt In: Walker County
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by FLASH_OUTDOORS View Post
Yeah but you have that other 1 1/4 right next to it. Either way I wouldnít consider that option doable for the average homeowner.

You would need to be there to do the calculation but there may be a way to move what I am assuming is the disconnect for the condenser down, and then install a 2Ē nipple in the lower right side ko in the panel and mount the transfer switch to the right of the panel. Disconnect the feeder and pass thru the nipple to the transfer switch. It should be long enough. Use a 2Ē ko or hole saw and cut a new hole in the top left of new transfer and top right of panel. Install a 2Ē nipple there and run new wires from the switch to panel.

Edit:

Still a fairly large project for an average homeowner.

Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
Pretty much what I would do.
Fairly simple project.
Per post 11, op said he was going to have an electrician do it...
Rubi513 is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 10:50 AM   #34
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

Cover removed
I think if I were to move all breakers down it would create room up top for a main if they make one for this box
Attached Images
   
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 10:52 AM   #35
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

Label says Eaton 225 max type 3r enclosure
Attached Images
 
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 11:30 AM   #36
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kingranch View Post
Label says Eaton 225 max type 3r enclosure


This main would bolt right in. Next issue is the dead front. It doesnít have a space for main. Or just replace panel



Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 11:36 AM   #37
Zmaxhunter
Four Point
 
Zmaxhunter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Default

https://www.homeessentialsdirect.com...acturer-eaton/

98% sure you can add this main breaker.. the csr series of breakers is on the label
Those 2 round stickers centered between the main lugs is hiding the mounting bolt holes for a main breaker.
If you can convert from main lug to main breaker, you will only need to relocate breakers in the 1/3 or 2/4 position. To install the transfer breaker.
Who is your nearest Cutler Hammer electrical supply house?
They will be able to give you clear concise info.

Fyi, Cutler Hammer is Eaton Corporation, so there may be Eaton breakers which fit your panel.
Imho, there is no reason to swap out the entire panel.
If you want me to check further, i have a supply house who i can call on monday to verify the correct main breaker.
Zmaxhunter is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 11:36 AM   #38
Zmaxhunter
Four Point
 
Zmaxhunter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2021
Default

Lol good work Flash
Zmaxhunter is online now   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 11:38 AM   #39
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default

Get one of the two mains listed. They sell full cover replacement with built in interlock feature. Find your panels part number in this link and order the correct cover. Job con be completed in 20min.

https://www.platt.com/CutSheets/Eato...lockCovers.pdf


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 11:40 AM   #40
Traildust
Pope & Young
 
Traildust's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Alvin, Texas
Hunt In: Pow Pow!
Default

I'm gonna take the lead an start a GoFundMe campaign for kingranch
Traildust is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 11:57 AM   #41
FLASH_OUTDOORS
Pope & Young
 
FLASH_OUTDOORS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Location: Tomball
Hunt In: Davy Crockett National Forest
Default Electrician question

Quote:
Originally Posted by Traildust View Post
I'm gonna take the lead an start a GoFundMe campaign for kingranch


Yeah before I spent all that money I would just walk up and turn the main off.

Edit: or cut my own hole in that dead front

Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk Pro
FLASH_OUTDOORS is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 12:06 PM   #42
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

Holy smokes if this works flash I owe you lunch!

This is exactly what I was thinking in my head but I didn't know they made it-
Will update Monday after talking w electrician. He's going to come out and look it over for me and bid it few different ways

Trust me I know the easy cheap way is to just walk up and kill the main
But I plan to sell the house and this will be part of the package and I don't want any possibility of someone accidentally backfeeding the main unknowingly.
This would eliminate that possibility
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 12:26 PM   #43
Tony Pic
Pope & Young
 
Tony Pic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Texas and NYS
Hunt In: The Picarosas North and South, Kerrville, Mountain Home and Harper
Default

You have been getting great info so far, so I have stood back. Been retired a few years now after putting in 35yrs as a journeyman, and so much has changed as far as products so I let the current guys answer.
But let me add this. This has not changed.
THROW that metal tape measure away! Please! Or put it to the side. Electricians use wood folding rulers for a reason.
Metal tape measures around live electrical equipment is a recipe for an accident. Much more to an electrical installation than just installation. When an arc(accident) occurs that flash goes right to 2000degrees and molten metal goes flying.
Please be safe.
Tony Pic is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 02:38 PM   #44
kingranch
Ten Point
 
kingranch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: lakeway
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Tony Pic View Post
You have been getting great info so far, so I have stood back. Been retired a few years now after putting in 35yrs as a journeyman, and so much has changed as far as products so I let the current guys answer.
But let me add this. This has not changed.
THROW that metal tape measure away! Please! Or put it to the side. Electricians use wood folding rulers for a reason.
Metal tape measures around live electrical equipment is a recipe for an accident. Much more to an electrical installation than just installation. When an arc(accident) occurs that flash goes right to 2000degrees and molten metal goes flying.
Please be safe.
Thanks for the tip Tony but before I even took this cover I cut the main up top.... no worries and appreciate all the input this is great info here!
kingranch is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Old 02-27-2021, 04:01 PM   #45
Tony Pic
Pope & Young
 
Tony Pic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Texas and NYS
Hunt In: The Picarosas North and South, Kerrville, Mountain Home and Harper
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kingranch View Post
Thanks for the tip Tony but before I even took this cover I cut the main up top.... no worries and appreciate all the input this is great info here!
Smart move. Glad you know more than the average Bear.
When you throw that main breaker back on, look away and do it on a full inhale of breath. If something should arc you will not be inhaling flames into your lungs at that moment. Also, shut all the branch circuits off and gradually turn on after main holds. Basically do not turn on main under a load.
Again work safe.
Tony Pic is offline   Reply With Quote Back To The Top
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 01:48 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Copyright 1999-2012, TexasBowhunter.com