This is what I have seen on the thread that has said they are playing. PLEASE let me know ASAP if I missed you and you are going to join us. If our participation is lower than last year, I need to let the course know, as well as Flips, ASAP.
And just fyi...I have received some great prizes from some of our sponsors. More info on that to come.
TROPHY FLIGHT
Team 3 Putter
Randy Buddenbohn
Jon Hotchkiss
Team Daly
Dale Moser
Michael Sowell
Team Grip It and Sip It
Gary Dilday
Taylor Dilday
Team Hold My Balls and Watch This
Rudey Garlington
Chuck Woodall
Team Ndawoods
David Johnson
Tolbert Nash
Team No Laying up
Jimmie Cooke
Cody Morse
Team Proud Deplorables
Sean Burke
Richard Peterson
Team Snowballs Chance
Erik Berry (EZ40)
Kameron Martin (Kmart49)
Team Son Carries Dad
Mike Morris
Call Morris
Team W.T.F.
Richard Newton
Robert Newton
CULL FLIGHT
Team B&K
Billy Winn
Keith Applegate
Team Birdie Boys
Chad Crawford
Bill Paine
Team Couples Therapy
Emily Copeland
Kenneth Morris
Team Double Down
Paul Corwin
Jason Jacobus
Team Just Cuz
Taylor Ahlfinger
Zach Vancompernolle
Team Lake Creek Posse
Bruce Yeager
Rick Ezell
Team Last Place
Brad Slack
Butch Pine
Team Lost Balls
Bill Haines
Cody Miller
Team Montague County Mulligans
Daniel Cook
Josh Raymond
Team One Shot Killers
John Adam Carey
Jude Forstner
Team Pargasms
Derek Dye
Patrick Schutz
Team Pinche Gueros
Clint Hoffman
Kyle Wildon
Team Racoons Demise
Justin Janow
Kole Fink
Team Stogies and Bogies
Trey Logsdon
Daniel Millstone
Team Straight Shooters
Tom Vyles
Todd Hibner
Team - Thunder Chickens
Matt Newman
Chad gee
Team Vanilla Oreo (Double Stuffed)
Casey Morris
Duane Olson
Team Whiskey Wobblers
Jeff Robinson
Alan Wiethorn
Please let me know if I am missing a team and you would like to play!
And just fyi...I have received some great prizes from some of our sponsors. More info on that to come.
TROPHY FLIGHT
Team 3 Putter
Randy Buddenbohn
Jon Hotchkiss
Team Daly
Dale Moser
Michael Sowell
Team Grip It and Sip It
Gary Dilday
Taylor Dilday
Team Hold My Balls and Watch This
Rudey Garlington
Chuck Woodall
Team Ndawoods
David Johnson
Tolbert Nash
Team No Laying up
Jimmie Cooke
Cody Morse
Team Proud Deplorables
Sean Burke
Richard Peterson
Team Snowballs Chance
Erik Berry (EZ40)
Kameron Martin (Kmart49)
Team Son Carries Dad
Mike Morris
Call Morris
Team W.T.F.
Richard Newton
Robert Newton
CULL FLIGHT
Team B&K
Billy Winn
Keith Applegate
Team Birdie Boys
Chad Crawford
Bill Paine
Team Couples Therapy
Emily Copeland
Kenneth Morris
Team Double Down
Paul Corwin
Jason Jacobus
Team Just Cuz
Taylor Ahlfinger
Zach Vancompernolle
Team Lake Creek Posse
Bruce Yeager
Rick Ezell
Team Last Place
Brad Slack
Butch Pine
Team Lost Balls
Bill Haines
Cody Miller
Team Montague County Mulligans
Daniel Cook
Josh Raymond
Team One Shot Killers
John Adam Carey
Jude Forstner
Team Pargasms
Derek Dye
Patrick Schutz
Team Pinche Gueros
Clint Hoffman
Kyle Wildon
Team Racoons Demise
Justin Janow
Kole Fink
Team Stogies and Bogies
Trey Logsdon
Daniel Millstone
Team Straight Shooters
Tom Vyles
Todd Hibner
Team - Thunder Chickens
Matt Newman
Chad gee
Team Vanilla Oreo (Double Stuffed)
Casey Morris
Duane Olson
Team Whiskey Wobblers
Jeff Robinson
Alan Wiethorn
Please let me know if I am missing a team and you would like to play!
Comment